born 64 - 65

 3B1

Back row – Elizabeth Gault, Gail Munn, Sandra Geekie, Mary Gardner, Gary McGhee, Ray Quinn, Robert McCart, Peter Elliott

4th row – Gillian Barron, Belinda Glackin, Gail Moffat, Dean Chapman, Colin Kennedy, David Coupland.

3rd row – Tracy Aitkenhead, Melanie Hambly, Gwynneth Price, Shaun Hanna, David Tong, Lyndon Martin.

2nd row – Linda Henderson, Milda Piekuss, Lorraine Castel, Malcolm Witt, Stuart Coull, William Irvine

Front row – Tracey Wills, Lee Johnson, Craig Shaw, Mark Campbell, Alan Mitchell. 

 3B2

Back row – Ann Blakeston, Julie Jones, Joanne Gallagher, Christopher Final, Fraser Strath


3rd row – Debbie Hamell, Ruth Blakeston, Sheridan North, Paul Sims, Alan Hill, Glen Ironmonger.

2nd row – Valerie Graham, Wendy Bean, Maria Stanton, Neil Brown, Richard Burnham, William Allen

Front row – Margaret Brown, Lesley Melville, Diane Cruickshank, Colin Skewis.   

 3D1

Back row – Angela Gourlay, Sharon Smith, Hazel Bryden, Paul Saunders, David Callan, James Pheely.

3rd row – Pat Morrison, Linda Cleland, Theresa Paton, Paul Daniels, Stuart Stocker, Brian Anderson.

2nd row – Hayley Smith, Annette Kennedy, Alison Knape, Paul Boath, Ian Bryden, John Potter

Front row – Martin Spearman, Donna Bain, Fraser Taylor. 

 3D2

Back row – Gillian Radford, Connie Mayers, Mandy Spiers, David Hosie, David Craig, James McKechnie, David Langley.

3rd row –Jayne Sheldon, Heather White, Melanie Boon, Nicolas Thomas, David Carr, Danny Parr.

2nd row – Gail Robinson, Angela Doherty, Jane Hutchings, Paul Steed, David Alderson, Michael Thomson.

Front row – Christine Nimmo, Juliet Nance, Tony Thackstone, Lee Fairless, Darren Hambly. 

 3R1

Back row – Hazel Burke, Roseanne McKay, Julie Gorman, Lorraine Elliott, John Beech, William Scales, James Darroch, Steven Kennedy RIP 2015.

4th row – Sandra Murie, Marion Campbell, Julie Hunter, Kevin Watt, Malcolm Burr, Martin Storey.

3rd row – Susan Zaleski, Fiona McKenzie, Glenys Humphries, Peter Rawson, Richard Todd, Sean Taylor.

2nd row – Janette Collins, Susan Murray, Lorna Goodman, Gwen Angus, Kevin Sims, James McNicol.

Front row – Mark Maglone, David Tilson, Gary Ilko, Simon Lee.

 3R2

Back row – Alison Mcnally, Janice Rothe, Diane Malloy, Andrew Giles, Robert McGregor, Ian Way

4th row – Donna Blythe, Anne Marie Conlon, Sheila McDonough, Gary Thow, Terry Wood, John Davison


3rd row – Tracy Dalziel, Jeanette ONeill, Tracy Fahy, Michael Zelentchuk, Paul Winstanley, Ian Gallagher.

2nd row – Debbie Sailing, Sandra Wenham, Grant McRobbie, Peter Markie

Front row – Scott Dowell, Patrick McCusker, Paul Campbell.